ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14204169

nr 1420 4169

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. No signature, watercolour, Landskap med kor, 25x38, outer dimensions including frame: 34x47,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, akvarell, Landskap med kor, 25x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x47 cm

Yes

600

Monday September 27 2021
at 18:58:22